VÝSLEDKY

2019 – Muži

PŠČGMenoRokKlub / mestoČas
187MDušan Sláma1998ATU Košice5:00
246MMartin Senčák1990ProSport Team Košice5:32
312MŠtefan Nitkulinec1989Active life5:44
486MMatej Haľko2002Skrabské5:45
515MRudolf Verba1980BK Steel Košice6:01
667MMaroš Dlugoš1979Tvarožná6:06
765MĽubomír Takács1978ĽadoBorci Slovensko – Košice6:07
820MIgor Hojda1969DANKAteam6:08
988MMartin Ujlaky1986Košice6:08
1061MLibor Semancik1990Klub ORIENTAČNÉHO behu Kysak6:10
1117MMatej Lukáč1995Kilpi Racing Team6:28
129MMartin Ďuríček1986Gemerská Poloma6:55
1378MVojtech Tóth1978ProRun Moldava nad Bodvou6:59
1485MMartin Šmida1972Kluknava7:00
1514MJozef Margetin1979Košice7:13
1674MMartin Miškov1988Košice7:14
1758MTomáš Kukuvka1989Kosice7:15
1879MRadoslav Kudla1963Košické tulene7:17
1928MRadoslav Košík1992Košice7:18
2050MPatrik Lux1991Košice7:25
2153MMartin Sivuľka1979MARAS team7:25
2224MTomáš Puškáš1988Active Life Košice7:27
2370MJán Šimko1999bujari bujaci7:27
247MPeter Kuchcak1981Kosice7:35
251MElo Kulík1973Košice7:38
2657MMartin Čepko1990Active life7:38
2760MStanislav Korem1986Košice7:42
2855MMatej Špacai1992Active life7:44
2911MMarek Šafárik1989bart.sk7:47
3049MGabriel Demko1973Mokrance7:48
3121MPeter Girašek1990MARAS team8:01
3252MJozef Bernáth1987SOPKA Seňa8:02
3319MTomáš Senaj1992Košice8:13
3436MMirek Pramuka1984www.empigo.sk8:36
3575MVladimír Hriczo1986bujari bujaci8:43
3622MRadoslav Bača1988Dvojité Legíny Košice9:08
3725MErik Chmel1994MARAS team9:10
3833MJozef Senaj1990Košice9:11
3930MJan Mikokai1994Buzica9:14
4066MMarián Turoczy1980Šakal Team9:18
4177MPeter Pivarník1988Košice9:23
4282MĽuboš LACKO1982EGILETTE TEAM9:23
4384MMartin Pramuk1980Bujari Bujaci9:30
4448MStano Kubík1974Active Life Košice9:49
4541MMichal Štrbák1966Trixen9:54
4672MJozef Štenda1987BC Tradehouse10:22
4769MPeter Pollák1996Maras team10:32
4810MLadislav Maras1963MARAS team10:44
4976MMarian Dittrich1979MARAS team11:09
508MMarti michalov1981Active life11:34
5123MPavol Uličny1976MARAS team11:40
5281MRichard Kapalo1971Košice11:41
5364MMarcel Lovič1977ĽadoBorci Slovensko – Košice12:07
5447MRobert Dana1982Ju Jitsu Rožňava13:47
5529MJuraj Pitlanič1979Klub 10013:57
5659MVojtech Kassay1946MARAS team13:57

2019 – Ženy

PŠČGMenoRokKlub / mestoČas
13ZBarbora Němcová1997TJ Obal servis Košice7:22
271ZZuzana Gejdošová1994ŠKP BA/ Poprad7:24
316ZSimona Čonková1987MARAS team7:26
437ZStela Tudevdorj1976Active live Košice8:07
580ZMartina Egryová1981Ziaden9:08
643ZJana Petrova1979Autoservis ERIKA9:10
75ZAnna Súkeníková1986Košice9:25
835ZKatarína Tóthová1998Somotor9:41
934ZVeronika Džubiková1997Košice9:45
1083ZPetra Petnuchova2019Active life Košice 10:01
116ZMária Piatnicová1989Prešov10:07
1273ZMichaela Pinková1988BC Tradehouse10:22
1351ZAmália Hurčíková1983Horovce10:29
142ZLenka Kulíková1974Košice10:46
1542ZEvka Tóthová1986MARAS team11:00
1663ZMiriam Lovičová1977ĽadoBorci Slovensko – Košice11:14
1726ZAndrea Balogová1995MARAS team12:03
1856ZLucia Lukáčová1992Košice12:41
1962ZBc. Janka Marchevská1989Michalovce12:44
2039ZTinka Zambory1976Active life13:39
2168ZMonika Ihnatová1967MARAS team13:41
2244ZAndrea Halásová1979Gemerunners13:49
2332ZSIlvia Dudová1977Košice17:48
2431ZEdita Černá1977Košice17:49